Список слушателей программы "Начальная подготовка. Уровень базовый" в 2018 году

1 Абдрахманова Диана Илдусовна 

2 Антипов Олег Владимирович 

3 Балалаев Владимир Николаевич

4 Баранов Андрей Витальевич

5 Блонов Михаил Романович

6 Бобков Дмитрий Александрович

7 Бурлин Егор Борисович

8 Бучков Владислав Валерьевич 

9 Быков  Владислав Юрьевич

10 Вербин Павел Александрович 

11 Воджевич Янко Милорадович 

12 Воробьев Антон Владимирович

13 Гаранин Павел Юрьевич

14 Григорьев Владимир Георгиевич 

15 Гришанов Антон Юрьевич 

16 Давыдовский Юрий Игоревич

17 Денисов Сергей Вячеславович 

18 Депутатов Артем Юрьевич

19 Егоров Кирилл Олегович

20 Елоховский Роман Владимирович

21 Жабоев Азамат Алиевич

22 Зайцев Ярослав Олегович 

23 Закурнаев Артемий Дмитриевич

24 Звягин Вячеслав Владимирович 

25 Илялетдинов Равиль Хабибович

26 Камченков Иван Владимирович

27 Кафаров Станислав Олегович

28 Клочков Александр Сергеевич

29 Ковалева Анастасия Тихоновна

30 Колесников Виктор Михайлович

31 Колесников Максим Владимирович

32 Комаров Дмитрий Николаевич 

33 Комаров Роман Витальевич

34 Королев Руслан Николаевич

35 Кругликов Даниил Антонович

36 Кусенко Александр Александрович

37 Кухтов Александр Алексеевич

38 Лебедев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

39 Любин Максим Владимирович

40 Майоренко Иван Вадимович

41 Малачиев Магомед Газиевич

42 Маликов Иван Олегович

43 Маркаров Александр Игоревич

44 Маслов Максим Игоревич

45 Матцнева Наталья Сергеевна 

46 Машарова Вероника Викторовна 

47 Митцев Михаил Дмитриевич

48 Мкртчян Максим Арсенович 

49 Молодцов Евгений Сергеевич

50 Мялькина Екатерина Сергеевна 

51 Одина Татьяна Евгеньевна

52 Паршонков Павел Анатольевич

53 Прокопьев Илья Станиславович

54 Поспелов Даниил Михайлович

55 Рахманов Кирилл Алексеевич 

56 Савотеев Андрей Владимирович

57 Сакиев Александр Маратович

58 Семейко Григорий Дмитриевич 

59 Сенин Михаил Валерьевич

60 Сидоров Артемий Александрович

61 Солягин Михаил Николаевич

62 Сорокин Сергей Александрович

63 Суетин Никита Сергеевич

64 Сурсяков Артем Витальевич

65 Табашников Никита Сергеевич

66 Тавдишвили Давид Паатаевич

67 Тагиров Тагир Нурутдинович

68 Теличко Иван Олегович

69 Туаев Владислав Хасанбекович 

70 Фомин Андрей Александрович

71 Халаим Александр Сергеевич

72 Хламов Константин Эдуардович 

73 Целяев Антон Михайлович

74 Ценглер Михаил Алексеевич

75 Чекмарев Михаил Дмитриевич

76 Четвергов Владимир Павлович 

77 Чеханков Кирилл Андреевич 

78 Эдиева Мадина Солтановна 

79 Юрьева Юлия Павловна

80 Ягупов Антон Олегович

© Copyright МКСФ и МФФ