Список слушателей программы в 2020 году

1. Алексеев Андрей Дмитриевич

2. Анохин Алексей Максимович

3. Балаев Александр Евгеньевич

4. Березин Павел Юрьевич

5. Брюквин Ян Александрович

6. Бурлов Георгий Евгеньевич

7. Бурмистров Илья Олегович

8. Вахрушева Алина Константиновна

9. Галочкин Сергей Владимирович

10. Гамалеев Никита Витальевич

11. Гарафутдинов Кирилл Владиславович

12. Гвинджилия Максим Дамирович

13. Герасимов Алексей Вадимович

14. Горохов Артем Антонович

15. Горшков Александр Анатольевич

16. Григорщук Владислав Игоревич

17. Грималюк Максим Викторович

18. Дуванов Денис Андреевич

19. Дудаев Михаил Владимирович

20. Елисеев Евгений Александрович

21. Емельянов Павел Сергеевич

22. Живопыров Евгений Сергеевич

23. Закиров Ринат Рустамович

24. Карп Георгий Валентинович

25. Кичкин Николай Александрович

26. Коваленко Алексей Анатольевич

27. Корчагин Максим Алексеевич

28. Кочетков Михаил Владимирович

29. Кочуров Антон Алексеевич

30. Крашенинников Александр Александрович

31. Кудряшов Иван Сергеевич

32. Кухтов Александр Алексеевич

33. Кушников Александр Сергеевич

34. Лобосов Артем Андреевич

35. Мазур Даниил Алексеевич

36. Макин Олег Сергеевич

37. Малиновский Владислав Ростиславович

38. Маркевич Семен Леонидович

39. Мартышевский Павел Алексеевич

40. Масленко Владислав Витальевич

41. Машия Гия Владимирович

42. Михайлов Сергей Александрович

43. Можжухин Владислав Сергеевич

44. Набожейко Михаил Владимирович

45. Намазов Ильгар Ильхамович

46. Нгием Ба Чи

47. Николаев Степан Игоревич

48. Павлов Даниил Михайлович

49. Панов Евгений Владимирович

50. Перевертайло Артем Александрович

51. Перов Станислав Александрович

52. Потебенькина Анна Сергеевна

53. Пустоплеснов Тимур Сергеевич

54. Разаков Антон Витальевич

55. Сабада Михаил Алексеевич

56. Семенов Артем Сергеевич

57. Середний Денис Геннадьевич

58. Сидельников Алексей Игоревич

59. Сидякин Дмитрий Игоревич

60. Скаков Евгений Владимирович

61. Стариков Никита Артемович

62. Суворов Илья Германович

63. Суляев Иван Валерьевич

64. Сухочев Даниил Александрович

65. Тихонов Александр Вадимович

66. Торопов Евгений Александрович

67. Трушкин Иван Дмитриевич

68. Умаров Альберт Рашидович

69. Федоров Егор Павлович

70. Фомин Станислав Константинович

71. Хайдар Даниил Валид

72. Халфин Илья Александрович

73. Ходин Егор Олегович

74. Холопова Екатерина Александровна

75. Черняков Тимофей Витальевич

76. Шемякин Павел Владимирович

77. Шкедов Максим Сергеевич

© Copyright МКСФ и МФФ